Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Berlin Hbf at 18:32 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
18:32 |
RE 3 (3353) |
Lutherstadt Wittenberg Hbf
Berlin Hbf 18:32 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 18:35 - Berlin Südkreuz 18:39 Birkengrund 18:59 - Luckenwalde 19:16 - Jüterbog 19:23 - Niedergörsdorf 19:28 - Lutherstadt Wittenberg Hbf 19:59 |
4 |
|
18:32 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:32 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 18:34 Hannoversche Str., Berlin 18:38 - Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 18:52 - Hohenschönhauser Str., Berlin 19:05 - Zingster Str./Ribnitzer Str., Berlin 19:26 - Zingster Str., Berlin 19:27 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:33 |
RE 3 (3316) |
Stralsund Hbf
Berlin Hbf 18:33 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 18:37 - Bernau(b Berlin) 18:52 Britz 19:13 - Klein Bünzow 20:57 - Greifswald Süd 21:17 - Miltzow 21:32 - Stralsund Hbf 21:43 |
6 |
|
18:34 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 18:34 - Berlin Bellevue 18:36 Berlin-Tiergarten 18:38 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 18:40 - Berlin Savignyplatz 18:42 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 18:44 - Berlin Westkreuz 18:47 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
18:34 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:34 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 18:36 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 18:38 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 18:40 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 18:42 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 18:43 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:35 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:35 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 18:37 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 18:38 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:35 | Bus 245 |
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 18:35 - Futurium, Berlin 18:35 - Karlplatz, Berlin 18:37 - Deutsches Theater, Berlin 18:38 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 18:39 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:41 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
18:35 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:35 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 18:42 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 18:44 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 18:47 Kieler Str., Berlin 19:15 - Wismarer Str., Berlin 19:33 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 19:39 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:36 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 18:36 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 18:38 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 18:42 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:46 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:51 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 19:08 - Erkner (S) 19:21 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
18:36 |
RE 1 (73820) |
Berlin Ostbahnhof
Berlin Hbf 18:36 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 18:38 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 18:42 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:46 |
11 |
|
18:36 | U 5 |
Biesdorf-Süd (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:36 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 18:37 Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 18:39 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 18:41 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 18:43 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 18:51 - Biesdorf-Süd (U), Berlin 19:02 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:36 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:36 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 18:38 Wolliner Str., Berlin 18:49 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 19:00 - Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 19:03 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 19:13 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 19:16 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:37 |
RE 2 (3129) |
Nauen
Berlin Hbf 18:37 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 18:42 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 18:46 Berlin-Spandau 18:54 - Seegefeld 19:02 - Falkensee 19:05 - Finkenkrug 19:10 - Nauen 19:23 |
14 |
|
18:37 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 18:37 - Berlin Bellevue 18:39 Berlin-Tiergarten 18:41 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 18:43 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 19:02 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 19:10 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 19:12 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
18:37 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:37 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 18:39 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 18:41 - Philippstr., Berlin 18:43 Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 18:53 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 19:01 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:06 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:37 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:37 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 18:39 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 18:40 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:38 | ICE 706 |
Hamburg-Altona
Berlin Hbf 18:38 - Berlin-Spandau 18:46 - Hamburg Hbf 20:23 - Hamburg Dammtor 20:29 - Hamburg-Altona 20:39 |
8 |
|
18:38 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 18:38 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 18:40 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 18:44 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:49 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:53 - Berlin-Marzahn 19:08 - Ahrensfelde (S) 19:14 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
18:38 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:38 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 18:40 Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:44 - Bernhard-Bästlein-Str., Berlin 19:09 - Bürgerpark Marzahn, Berlin 19:33 - Niemegker Str., Berlin 19:37 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 19:39 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:38 | Bus 123 |
Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:38 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 18:40 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 18:41 - Poststadion, Berlin 18:42 Stieffring, Berlin 19:07 - Siemensdamm (U), Berlin 19:26 - Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin 19:35 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:39 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 18:39 - Berlin Bellevue 18:41 Berlin-Tiergarten 18:43 - Berlin Heerstraße 18:57 - Berlin Olympiastadion 18:59 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 19:01 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 19:07 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
18:39 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:39 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 18:41 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 18:43 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 18:45 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 18:47 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 18:48 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:40 |
RE 8 (62026) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Hbf 18:40 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 18:43 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 18:47 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:52 - Berlin Ostkreuz 18:55 - Flughafen BER 19:15 |
12 |
|
18:40 | U 5 |
Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:40 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 18:42 Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 18:43 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 18:46 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 18:56 - Biesdorf-Süd (U), Berlin 19:07 - Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin 19:11 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:40 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:40 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 18:46 - Potsdamer Platz [Bus Stresemannstr.] (S+U), Berlin 18:47 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 18:48 Anhalter Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:50 - Geygerstr., Berlin 19:11 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr., Berlin 19:22 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:41 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 18:41 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 18:43 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 18:47 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 19:00 - Berlin-Biesdorf 19:06 - Neuenhagen(b Berlin) 19:21 - Strausberg Nord 19:44 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
18:41 |
RE 1 (73785) |
Brandenburg Hbf
Berlin Hbf 18:41 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 18:46 - Berlin-Wannsee 18:58 - Potsdam Hbf 19:05 Potsdam Charlottenhof 19:09 - Potsdam Park Sanssouci 19:12 - Werder(Havel) 19:18 - Groß Kreutz 19:26 - Götz 19:30 - Brandenburg Hbf 19:38 |
13 |
|
18:41 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:41 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 18:43 Wolliner Str., Berlin 18:54 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 19:05 - Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 19:08 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 19:18 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 19:21 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:42 | S 3 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 18:42 - Berlin Bellevue 18:44 - Berlin-Tiergarten 18:46 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 18:48 - Berlin Savignyplatz 18:50 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 18:52 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
18:42 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:42 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 18:44 Hannoversche Str., Berlin 18:48 - Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 19:02 - Hohenschönhauser Str., Berlin 19:15 - Zingster Str./Ribnitzer Str., Berlin 19:36 - Zingster Str., Berlin 19:37 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:43 | NJ 40424 |
Strasbourg
Berlin Hbf 18:43 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 20:28 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 01:08 - Strasbourg 06:00 |
1 |
|
18:43 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 18:43 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 18:45 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 18:49 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:59 - Berlin-Köpenick 19:15 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 19:20 - Erkner (S) 19:31 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
18:43 | NJ 424 |
Bruxelles Midi
Berlin Hbf 18:43 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 20:28 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 01:08 - Mainz Hbf 04:52 Koblenz Hbf 05:45 - Bonn-Beuel 06:27 - Aachen Hbf 07:46 - Liège-Guillemins 08:48 - Bruxelles-Nord 09:47 - Bruxelles Midi 09:56 |
1 |
|
18:44 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 18:44 - Berlin Bellevue 18:46 Berlin-Tiergarten 18:48 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 18:50 - Berlin Savignyplatz 18:52 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 18:54 - Berlin Westkreuz 18:57 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
18:44 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:44 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 18:46 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 18:48 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 18:50 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 18:52 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 18:53 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:45 | ICE 542 |
Köln Hbf
Berlin Hbf 18:45 - Wolfsburg Hbf 19:52 - Hannover Hbf 20:28 - Minden(Westf) 21:00 - Bielefeld Hbf 21:23 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 21:50 - Dortmund Hbf 22:10 - Bochum Hbf 22:24 - Essen Hbf 22:35 - Duisburg Hbf 22:48 - Düsseldorf Flughafen 22:58 - Düsseldorf Hbf 23:07 - Köln Hbf 23:32 |
14 |
|
18:45 |
RE 8 (62080) |
Finsterwalde(Niederlausitz)
Berlin Hbf 18:45 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 18:47 - Berlin Südkreuz 18:52 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 19:00 Blankenfelde(Teltow-Fläming) 19:16 - Dahlewitz 19:19 - Zossen 19:33 - Wünsdorf-Waldstadt 19:42 - Baruth(Mark) 19:53 - Finsterwalde(Niederlausitz) 20:29 |
1 |
|
18:45 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:45 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 18:47 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 18:48 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:45 | U 5 |
Biesdorf-Süd (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:45 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 18:47 Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 18:48 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 18:51 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 18:52 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 19:01 - Biesdorf-Süd (U), Berlin 19:12 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:45 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:45 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 18:52 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 18:54 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 18:57 Kieler Str., Berlin 19:25 - Wismarer Str., Berlin 19:43 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 19:49 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:46 |
RE 7 (3730) |
Lübbenau(Spreewald)
Berlin Hbf 18:46 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 18:48 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 18:52 Bestensee 19:27 - Groß Köris 19:33 - Halbe 19:38 - Lübben(Spreewald) 19:56 - Lübbenau(Spreewald) 20:03 |
11 |
|
18:46 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 18:46 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 18:48 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 18:52 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:56 - Berlin Treptower Park 19:02 - Berlin-Altglienicke 19:22 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 19:36 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
18:46 | Bus 245 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 18:46 - Katharina-Paulus-Str., Berlin 18:48 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 18:49 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 18:50 Spenerstr., Berlin 18:51 - Helmholtzstr., Berlin 19:02 - Hertzallee, Berlin 19:13 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
18:46 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:46 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 18:48 Wolliner Str., Berlin 18:59 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 19:10 - Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 19:13 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 19:23 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 19:26 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:47 |
RB 10 (18527) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 18:47 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 18:50 - Berlin Südkreuz 18:54 |
2 |
|
18:47 |
RE 5 (4364) |
Rostock Hbf
Berlin Hbf 18:47 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 18:53 - Oranienburg 19:15 Gransee 19:32 - Neustrelitz Hbf 19:59 - Kratzeburg 20:15 - Langhagen 20:43 - Rostock Hbf 21:23 |
6 |
|
18:47 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 18:47 - Berlin Bellevue 18:49 Berlin-Tiergarten 18:51 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 18:53 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 19:12 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 19:20 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 19:22 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
18:47 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:47 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 18:49 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 18:50 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:48 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 18:48 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 18:50 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 18:54 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:59 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:03 - Berlin-Marzahn 19:18 - Ahrensfelde (S) 19:24 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
18:48 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:48 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 18:50 Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:54 - Bernhard-Bästlein-Str., Berlin 19:19 - Bürgerpark Marzahn, Berlin 19:43 - Niemegker Str., Berlin 19:47 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 19:49 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:48 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:48 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 18:51 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 18:52 - Poststadion, Berlin 18:53 Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 19:03 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 19:04 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:06 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:49 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 18:49 - Berlin Bellevue 18:51 Berlin-Tiergarten 18:53 - Berlin Heerstraße 19:07 - Berlin Olympiastadion 19:09 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 19:11 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 19:17 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
18:49 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:49 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 18:51 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 18:53 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 18:55 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 18:57 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 18:58 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:50 |
RB 23 (18166) |
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Berlin Hbf 18:50 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 18:54 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 18:58 |
13 |
|
18:50 |
RB 14 (18626) |
Nauen
Berlin Hbf 18:50 - Berlin Jungfernheide 18:55 - Berlin-Spandau 19:00 Albrechtshof 19:06 - Seegefeld 19:08 - Finkenkrug 19:15 - Brieselang 19:20 - Nauen 19:33 |
7 |
|
18:50 | U 5 |
Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:50 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 18:51 Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 18:53 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 18:55 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 19:05 - Biesdorf-Süd (U), Berlin 19:16 - Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin 19:21 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:50 | Bus 120 |
Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:50 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 18:52 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 18:53 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 18:55 Boyenstr., Berlin 18:56 - Paracelsus-Bad (U)/Aroser Allee, Berlin 19:16 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 19:18 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:50 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:50 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 18:56 - Potsdamer Platz [Bus Stresemannstr.] (S+U), Berlin 18:57 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 18:58 Anhalter Bahnhof (S), Berlin 19:00 - Geygerstr., Berlin 19:21 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr., Berlin 19:32 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:51 | FEX19865 |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Hbf 18:51 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 18:56 - Berlin Ostkreuz 19:10 - Flughafen BER 19:30 |
3 |
|
18:51 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 18:51 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 18:53 Berlin Hackescher Markt 18:55 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 18:57 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 19:10 - Berlin-Biesdorf 19:16 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 19:29 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
18:51 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:51 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 18:53 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 18:54 - Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 18:55 Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 18:59 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 19:01 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:03 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:51 | Bus 147 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:51 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 18:53 - Charité - Campus Mitte, Berlin 18:55 - Schumannstr., Berlin 18:56 Neumannsgasse, Berlin 19:10 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 19:18 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:22 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:51 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:51 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 18:53 Wolliner Str., Berlin 19:04 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 19:15 - Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 19:18 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 19:28 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 19:31 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:52 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:52 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 18:54 Hannoversche Str., Berlin 18:58 - Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 19:12 - Hohenschönhauser Str., Berlin 19:25 - Zingster Str./Ribnitzer Str., Berlin 19:46 - Zingster Str., Berlin 19:47 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:53 |
RE 7 (18765) |
Bad Belzig
Berlin Hbf 18:53 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 18:58 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 19:01 Berlin-Wannsee 19:13 - Potsdam Medienstadt Babelsberg 19:18 - Borkheide 19:42 - Baitz 19:52 - Bad Belzig 19:58 |
14 |
|
18:54 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 18:54 - Berlin Bellevue 18:56 Berlin-Tiergarten 18:58 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 19:00 - Berlin Savignyplatz 19:02 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 19:04 - Berlin Westkreuz 19:07 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
18:54 | U 5 |
Biesdorf-Süd (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:54 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 18:56 Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 18:57 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 19:00 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 19:01 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 19:10 - Biesdorf-Süd (U), Berlin 19:21 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:54 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:54 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 18:56 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 18:58 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 19:00 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 19:02 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 19:03 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:55 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:55 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 18:57 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 18:58 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:55 | Bus 245 |
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 18:55 - Futurium, Berlin 18:55 - Karlplatz, Berlin 18:57 - Deutsches Theater, Berlin 18:58 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 18:59 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:01 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
18:55 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:55 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 19:02 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 19:04 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 19:07 Kieler Str., Berlin 19:35 - Wismarer Str., Berlin 19:53 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 19:59 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:56 | ICE 552 |
Köln Hbf
Berlin Hbf 18:56 - Hannover Hbf 20:37 - Bielefeld Hbf 21:31 - Hagen Hbf 22:27 - Wuppertal Hbf 22:44 - Köln Hbf 23:15 |
13 |
|
18:56 | ICE 697 |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Berlin Hbf 18:56 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 20:13 - Erfurt Hbf 20:45 - Fulda 22:03 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 23:48 |
2 |
|
18:56 |
RE 4 (3159) |
Rathenow
Berlin Hbf 18:56 - Berlin Jungfernheide 19:00 - Berlin-Spandau 19:06 Berlin-Staaken 19:11 - Dallgow-Döberitz 19:17 - Wustermark 19:26 - Nennhausen 19:44 - Rathenow 19:53 |
6 |
|
18:56 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 18:56 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 18:58 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 19:02 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:06 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:11 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 19:28 - Erkner (S) 19:41 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
18:56 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:56 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 18:58 Wolliner Str., Berlin 19:09 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 19:20 - Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 19:23 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 19:33 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 19:36 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:57 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 18:57 - Berlin Bellevue 18:59 Berlin-Tiergarten 19:01 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 19:03 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 19:22 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 19:30 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 19:32 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
18:57 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:57 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 18:59 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 19:01 - Philippstr., Berlin 19:03 Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 19:13 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 19:21 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:26 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:57 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:57 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 18:59 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 19:00 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:58 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 18:58 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:00 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 19:04 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:09 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:13 - Berlin-Marzahn 19:28 - Ahrensfelde (S) 19:34 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
18:58 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:58 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:00 Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:04 - Bernhard-Bästlein-Str., Berlin 19:29 - Bürgerpark Marzahn, Berlin 19:53 - Niemegker Str., Berlin 19:57 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 19:59 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:58 | Bus 123 |
Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:58 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 19:00 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 19:01 - Poststadion, Berlin 19:02 Stieffring, Berlin 19:27 - Siemensdamm (U), Berlin 19:46 - Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin 19:55 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:59 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 18:59 - Berlin Bellevue 19:01 Berlin-Tiergarten 19:03 - Berlin Heerstraße 19:17 - Berlin Olympiastadion 19:19 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 19:21 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 19:27 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
18:59 | U 5 |
Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:59 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 19:01 Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 19:02 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 19:05 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 19:15 - Biesdorf-Süd (U), Berlin 19:26 - Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin 19:30 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:59 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:59 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:01 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 19:03 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 19:05 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 19:07 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 19:08 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:00 |
RE 1 (73740) |
Eisenhüttenstadt
Berlin Hbf 19:00 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 19:01 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 19:05 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 19:09 Berlin Ostkreuz 19:13 - Erkner 19:30 - Fangschleuse 19:35 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 19:47 - Frankfurt(Oder) 20:05 - Eisenhüttenstadt 20:22 |
12 |
|
19:00 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:00 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 19:06 - Potsdamer Platz [Bus Stresemannstr.] (S+U), Berlin 19:07 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 19:08 Anhalter Bahnhof (S), Berlin 19:10 - Geygerstr., Berlin 19:31 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr., Berlin 19:42 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:01 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:01 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:03 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 19:07 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 19:20 - Berlin-Biesdorf 19:26 - Neuenhagen(b Berlin) 19:41 - Strausberg Nord 20:04 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:01 |
RE 1 (73745) |
Magdeburg Hbf
Berlin Hbf 19:01 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 19:07 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 19:10 - Berlin-Wannsee 19:20 Potsdam Hbf 19:29 - Werder(Havel) 19:38 - Brandenburg Hbf 19:53 - Kirchmöser 20:01 - Genthin 20:14 - Magdeburg Hbf 20:47 |
14 |
|
19:01 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:01 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:03 Wolliner Str., Berlin 19:14 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 19:25 - Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 19:28 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 19:38 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 19:41 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:02 | S 3 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:02 - Berlin Bellevue 19:04 - Berlin-Tiergarten 19:06 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 19:08 - Berlin Savignyplatz 19:10 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 19:12 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:02 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:02 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:04 Hannoversche Str., Berlin 19:08 - Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 19:22 - Hohenschönhauser Str., Berlin 19:35 - Zingster Str./Ribnitzer Str., Berlin 19:56 - Zingster Str., Berlin 19:57 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:03 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:03 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:05 Berlin Hackescher Markt 19:07 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 19:11 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 19:29 - Berlin-Köpenick 19:35 - Erkner (S) 19:51 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:04 | ICE 1115 |
München Hbf
Berlin Hbf 19:04 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 20:19 - Erfurt Hbf 20:48 - Nürnberg Hbf 21:58 - München Hbf 23:07 |
3 |
|
19:04 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:04 - Berlin Bellevue 19:06 Berlin-Tiergarten 19:08 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 19:10 - Berlin Savignyplatz 19:12 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 19:14 - Berlin Westkreuz 19:17 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:04 | U 5 |
Biesdorf-Süd (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:04 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 19:05 Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 19:07 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 19:09 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 19:11 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 19:19 - Biesdorf-Süd (U), Berlin 19:30 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:04 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:04 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:06 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 19:08 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 19:10 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 19:12 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 19:13 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:05 |
RE 4 (3158) |
Falkenberg(Elster)
Berlin Hbf 19:05 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 19:07 - Berlin Südkreuz 19:11 Thyrow 19:32 - Luckenwalde 19:45 - Jüterbog 19:53 - Oehna 20:00 - Falkenberg(Elster) 20:34 |
2 |
|
19:05 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:05 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:07 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 19:08 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:05 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:05 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 19:12 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 19:14 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 19:17 Kieler Str., Berlin 19:45 - Wismarer Str., Berlin 20:03 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 20:09 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:06 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:06 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:08 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 19:12 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:16 - Berlin Treptower Park 19:22 - Berlin-Altglienicke 19:42 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 19:56 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:06 | EC 172 |
Hamburg-Altona
Berlin Hbf 19:06 - Berlin-Spandau 19:15 - Wittenberge 20:00 - Ludwigslust 20:19 - Büchen 20:47 - Hamburg-Bergedorf 21:02 - Hamburg Hbf 21:17 - Hamburg-Altona 21:35 |
8 |
|
19:06 | Bus 245 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 19:06 - Katharina-Paulus-Str., Berlin 19:08 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 19:09 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 19:10 Spenerstr., Berlin 19:11 - Helmholtzstr., Berlin 19:22 - Hertzallee, Berlin 19:33 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
19:06 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:06 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:08 Wolliner Str., Berlin 19:19 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 19:30 - Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 19:33 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 19:43 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 19:46 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:07 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:07 - Berlin Bellevue 19:09 Berlin-Tiergarten 19:11 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 19:13 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 19:32 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 19:40 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 19:42 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:07 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:07 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:09 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 19:10 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:08 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:08 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:10 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 19:14 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:19 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:23 - Berlin-Marzahn 19:38 - Ahrensfelde (S) 19:44 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:08 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:08 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:10 Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:14 - Bernhard-Bästlein-Str., Berlin 19:39 - Bürgerpark Marzahn, Berlin 20:03 - Niemegker Str., Berlin 20:07 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 20:09 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:08 | U 5 |
Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:08 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 19:10 Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 19:11 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 19:14 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 19:24 - Biesdorf-Süd (U), Berlin 19:35 - Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin 19:40 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:08 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:08 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 19:10 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 19:11 - Poststadion, Berlin 19:12 Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 19:21 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 19:22 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:24 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:09 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:09 - Berlin Bellevue 19:11 Berlin-Tiergarten 19:13 - Berlin Heerstraße 19:27 - Berlin Olympiastadion 19:29 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 19:31 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 19:37 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:09 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:09 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:11 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 19:13 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 19:15 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 19:17 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 19:18 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:10 |
RB 23 (18169) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Hbf 19:10 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 19:12 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 19:15 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 19:19 - Berlin Ostkreuz 19:24 - Flughafen BER 19:46 |
12 |
|
19:10 | Bus 120 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:10 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:12 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 19:13 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 19:15 Paracelsus-Bad (U)/Aroser Allee, Berlin 19:36 - Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin 19:56 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 19:58 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:10 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:10 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 19:16 - Potsdamer Platz [Bus Stresemannstr.] (S+U), Berlin 19:17 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 19:18 Anhalter Bahnhof (S), Berlin 19:20 - Geygerstr., Berlin 19:41 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr., Berlin 19:52 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:11 |
RB 14 (18627) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 19:11 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 19:13 - Berlin Südkreuz 19:18 |
3 |
|
19:11 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:11 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:13 Berlin Hackescher Markt 19:15 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 19:17 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 19:30 - Berlin-Biesdorf 19:36 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 19:42 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:11 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:11 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 19:13 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 19:14 - Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 19:15 Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 19:19 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 19:21 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:23 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:11 | Bus 147 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:11 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:13 - Charité - Campus Mitte, Berlin 19:15 - Schumannstr., Berlin 19:16 Neumannsgasse, Berlin 19:30 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 19:38 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:42 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:11 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:11 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:13 Wolliner Str., Berlin 19:24 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 19:35 - Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 19:38 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 19:48 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 19:51 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:12 |
RB 10 (18528) |
Nauen
Berlin Hbf 19:12 - Berlin Jungfernheide 19:16 - Berlin-Spandau 19:22 Albrechtshof 19:29 - Seegefeld 19:31 - Finkenkrug 19:38 - Brieselang 19:42 - Nauen 19:51 |
7 |
|
19:12 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:12 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:14 Hannoversche Str., Berlin 19:18 - Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 19:32 - Hohenschönhauser Str., Berlin 19:45 - Zingster Str./Ribnitzer Str., Berlin 20:06 - Zingster Str., Berlin 20:07 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:13 | U 5 |
Biesdorf-Süd (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:13 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 19:15 Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 19:16 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 19:19 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 19:20 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 19:29 - Biesdorf-Süd (U), Berlin 19:40 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:14 |
RE 7 (3735) |
Dessau Hbf
Berlin Hbf 19:14 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 19:19 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 19:23 Potsdam Medienstadt Babelsberg 19:38 - Brück(Mark) 20:08 - Wiesenburg(Mark) 20:26 - Jeber-Bergfrieden 20:37 - Dessau Hbf 20:53 |
14 |
|
19:14 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:14 - Berlin Bellevue 19:16 Berlin-Tiergarten 19:18 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 19:20 - Berlin Savignyplatz 19:22 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 19:24 - Berlin Westkreuz 19:27 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:14 |
RE 1 (73782) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Hbf 19:14 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 19:16 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 19:20 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 19:24 Fangschleuse 19:51 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 20:01 - Berkenbrück 20:07 - Briesen(Mark) 20:13 - Jacobsdorf(Mark) 20:18 - Frankfurt(Oder) 20:31 |
11 |
|
19:14 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:14 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:16 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 19:18 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 19:20 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 19:22 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 19:23 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:15 | ICE 871 |
Dresden Hbf
Berlin Hbf 19:15 - Berlin Südkreuz 19:20 - Dresden-Neustadt 21:00 - Dresden Hbf 21:07 |
1 |
|
19:15 |
RE 5 (4365) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 19:15 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 19:18 - Berlin Südkreuz 19:23 |
4 |
|
19:15 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:15 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:17 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 19:18 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:15 | Bus 245 |
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 19:15 - Futurium, Berlin 19:15 - Karlplatz, Berlin 19:17 - Deutsches Theater, Berlin 19:18 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 19:19 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:21 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
19:15 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:15 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 19:22 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 19:24 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 19:27 Kieler Str., Berlin 19:55 - Wismarer Str., Berlin 20:13 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 20:19 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:16 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:16 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:18 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 19:22 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:26 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:31 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 19:48 - Erkner (S) 20:01 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:16 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:16 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:18 Wolliner Str., Berlin 19:29 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 19:40 - Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 19:43 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 19:53 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 19:56 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:17 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:17 - Berlin Bellevue 19:19 Berlin-Tiergarten 19:21 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 19:23 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 19:42 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 19:50 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 19:52 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:17 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:17 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:19 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 19:21 - Philippstr., Berlin 19:23 Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 19:33 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 19:41 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:46 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:17 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:17 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:19 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 19:20 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:18 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:18 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:20 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 19:24 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:29 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:33 - Berlin-Marzahn 19:48 - Ahrensfelde (S) 19:54 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:18 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:18 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:20 Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:24 - Bernhard-Bästlein-Str., Berlin 19:49 - Bürgerpark Marzahn, Berlin 20:13 - Niemegker Str., Berlin 20:17 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 20:19 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:18 | U 5 |
Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:18 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 19:20 Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 19:21 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 19:24 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 19:34 - Biesdorf-Süd (U), Berlin 19:45 - Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin 19:50 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:18 | Bus 123 |
Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:18 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 19:20 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 19:21 - Poststadion, Berlin 19:22 Stieffring, Berlin 19:47 - Siemensdamm (U), Berlin 20:05 - Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin 20:14 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:19 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:19 - Berlin Bellevue 19:21 Berlin-Tiergarten 19:23 - Berlin Heerstraße 19:37 - Berlin Olympiastadion 19:39 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 19:41 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 19:47 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:19 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:19 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:21 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 19:23 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 19:25 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 19:27 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 19:28 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:20 |
RE 8 (62031) |
Holthusen
Berlin Hbf 19:20 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 19:25 - Berlin-Spandau 19:36 - Falkensee 19:44 Nauen 19:54 - Paulinenaue 20:08 - Friesack(Mark) 20:16 - Karstädt 21:09 - Ludwigslust 21:25 - Holthusen 21:47 |
13 |
|
19:20 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:20 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 19:26 - Potsdamer Platz [Bus Stresemannstr.] (S+U), Berlin 19:27 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 19:28 Anhalter Bahnhof (S), Berlin 19:30 - Geygerstr., Berlin 19:51 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr., Berlin 20:02 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:21 | EN 40457 |
Budapest-Nyugati
Berlin Hbf 19:21 - Dresden-Neustadt 21:51 - Dresden Hbf 21:59 - Bad Schandau 22:32 Praha-Holesovice 00:18 - Pardubice hl.n. 01:33 - Breclav 03:38 - Sturovo 07:24 - Vac 07:59 - Budapest-Nyugati 08:29 |
3 |
|
19:21 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:21 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:23 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 19:27 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 19:40 - Berlin-Biesdorf 19:46 - Neuenhagen(b Berlin) 20:01 - Strausberg Nord 20:24 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:21 | NJ 457 |
Graz Hbf
Berlin Hbf 19:21 - Dresden-Neustadt 21:51 - Dresden Hbf 21:59 - Bad Schandau 22:32 Decin hl.n. 22:53 - Praha-Holesovice 00:18 - Pardubice hl.n. 01:33 - Breclav 03:38 - Mürzzuschlag 08:55 - Graz Hbf 09:59 |
3 |
|
19:21 | Bus 120 |
Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:21 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:23 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 19:24 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 19:26 Boyenstr., Berlin 19:27 - Paracelsus-Bad (U)/Aroser Allee, Berlin 19:47 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 19:49 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:21 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:21 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:23 Wolliner Str., Berlin 19:34 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 19:45 - Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 19:48 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 19:58 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 20:01 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:21 | FEX19867 |
Ludwigsfelde
Berlin Hbf 19:21 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 19:26 - Berlin Ostkreuz 19:39 - Flughafen BER 20:00 - Birkengrund 20:20 - Ludwigsfelde 20:24 |
6 |
|
19:22 | S 3 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:22 - Berlin Bellevue 19:24 - Berlin-Tiergarten 19:26 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 19:28 - Berlin Savignyplatz 19:30 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 19:32 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:22 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:22 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:24 Hannoversche Str., Berlin 19:28 - Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 19:42 - Hohenschönhauser Str., Berlin 19:55 - Zingster Str./Ribnitzer Str., Berlin 20:16 - Zingster Str., Berlin 20:17 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:23 |
RE 2 (3130) |
Cottbus Hbf
Berlin Hbf 19:23 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 19:25 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 19:29 Brand Tropical Islands 20:17 - Lübbenau(Spreewald) 20:32 - Raddusch 20:37 - Vetschau 20:41 - Cottbus Hbf 20:54 |
11 |
|
19:23 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:23 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:25 Berlin Hackescher Markt 19:27 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 19:31 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 19:49 - Berlin-Köpenick 19:55 - Erkner (S) 20:11 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:23 | U 5 |
Biesdorf-Süd (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:23 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 19:25 Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 19:26 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 19:29 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 19:30 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 19:39 - Biesdorf-Süd (U), Berlin 19:50 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:24 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:24 - Berlin Bellevue 19:26 Berlin-Tiergarten 19:28 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 19:30 - Berlin Savignyplatz 19:32 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 19:34 - Berlin Westkreuz 19:37 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:24 |
RE 1 (73825) |
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Berlin Hbf 19:24 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 19:29 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 19:32 |
14 |
|
19:24 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:24 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:26 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 19:28 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 19:30 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 19:32 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 19:33 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:25 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:25 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:27 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 19:28 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:26 | ICE 997 |
Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe
Berlin Hbf 19:26 - Stendal Hbf 20:09 - Wolfsburg Hbf 20:35 - Braunschweig Hbf 20:57 - Hildesheim Hbf 21:20 - Göttingen 21:50 - Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe 22:34 |
7 |
|
19:26 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:26 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:28 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 19:32 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:36 - Berlin Treptower Park 19:42 - Berlin-Altglienicke 20:02 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 20:16 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:26 | Bus 245 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 19:26 - Katharina-Paulus-Str., Berlin 19:28 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 19:29 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 19:30 Spenerstr., Berlin 19:31 - Helmholtzstr., Berlin 19:42 - Hertzallee, Berlin 19:53 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
19:26 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:26 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:28 Wolliner Str., Berlin 19:39 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 19:50 - Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 19:53 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 20:03 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 20:06 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:26 | Bus M85 |
Waldfriedhof Dahlem, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:26 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 19:33 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 19:35 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 19:38 Kieler Str., Berlin 20:06 - Beeskowdamm, Berlin 20:27 - Waldfriedhof Dahlem, Berlin 20:42 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:27 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:27 - Berlin Bellevue 19:29 Berlin-Tiergarten 19:31 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 19:33 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 19:52 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 20:00 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 20:02 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:27 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:27 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:29 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 19:30 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:28 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:28 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:30 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 19:34 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:39 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:43 - Berlin-Marzahn 19:58 - Ahrensfelde (S) 20:04 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:28 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:28 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:30 Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:34 - Bernhard-Bästlein-Str., Berlin 19:59 - Bürgerpark Marzahn, Berlin 20:23 - Niemegker Str., Berlin 20:27 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 20:29 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:28 | U 5 |
Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:28 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 19:30 Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 19:31 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 19:34 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 19:44 - Biesdorf-Süd (U), Berlin 19:55 - Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin 20:00 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:28 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:28 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 19:30 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 19:31 - Poststadion, Berlin 19:32 Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 19:41 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 19:42 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:44 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:29 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:29 - Berlin Bellevue 19:31 Berlin-Tiergarten 19:33 - Berlin Heerstraße 19:47 - Berlin Olympiastadion 19:49 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 19:51 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 19:57 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:29 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:29 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:31 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 19:33 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 19:35 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 19:37 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 19:38 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:30 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:30 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 19:36 - Potsdamer Platz [Bus Stresemannstr.] (S+U), Berlin 19:37 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 19:38 Anhalter Bahnhof (S), Berlin 19:40 - Geygerstr., Berlin 20:01 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr., Berlin 20:12 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:31 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:31 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:33 Berlin Hackescher Markt 19:35 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 19:37 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 19:50 - Berlin-Biesdorf 19:56 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 20:02 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:31 | Bus 120 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:31 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:33 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 19:34 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 19:36 Paracelsus-Bad (U)/Aroser Allee, Berlin 19:57 - Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin 20:16 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 20:18 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:31 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:31 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 19:33 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 19:34 - Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 19:35 Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 19:39 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 19:41 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:43 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:31 | Bus 147 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:31 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:33 - Charité - Campus Mitte, Berlin 19:35 - Schumannstr., Berlin 19:36 Neumannsgasse, Berlin 19:50 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 19:58 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 20:02 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:31 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:31 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:33 Wolliner Str., Berlin 19:44 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 19:55 - Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 19:58 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 20:08 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 20:11 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
,
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn)
,
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|